Классы

 

ЧИСЛЕННОСТИ ОБУЧАЮЩИХСЯ ПО РЕАЛИЗУЕМЫМ ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНЫМ ПРОГРАММАМ

 

КЛАСС

КЛАССНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ

ЧИСЛЕННОСТЬ

ПРОФИЛЬ ОБУЧЕНИЯ

  1.           

1  "А"

Семилуцкая Наталья Анатольевна

29

ФГОС НОО

 2.           

1  "Б"

Белоусова Альбина Викторовна

31

  3.           

1  "В"

Лаптева Ольга Александровна

29

  4.           

1  "Г"

Поляруш Татьяна Владимировна

29

  5.           

2  "А"

Палагина Галина Александровна

24

  6.           

2  "Б"

Марина Нина Юрьевна

25

  7.           

2  "В"

Кунакова Людмила Георгиевна

27

  8.           

2 "Г"

Богданова Тамара Ильинична

24

  9.           

2 "Д"

Кириченко Светлана Юрьевна

24

10.           

3  "А"

Дюкова Ольга Ивановна

27

11.           

3  "Б"

Чернышова Светлана Николаевна

27

12.           

3  "В"

Кучерова Татьяна Владимировна

26

13.           

3 "Г"

Григорьева Анна Петровна

26

14.           

3 "Д"

Сисева Валентина Анатольевна

22

15.           

4  "А"

Путина Татьяна Анатольевна

30

16.           

4  "Б"

Белкина Любовь Ивановна

30

17.           

4  "В"

Каракаш Светлана Викторовна

26

18.           

4  "Г"

Журавлёва Елена Олеговна

28

 

 

 НАЧАЛЬНОЕ ОБЩЕЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ

484

 

19.           

5 "А"

Муратова Елена Владимировна

26

ФГОС ООО

20.           

5 "Б"

Преснякова Майя Мтхайловна

31

21.           

5 "В"

Махейла Ирина Евгеньевна

29

22.           

5 "Г"

Саввин Павел Георгиевич

26

23.           

6 "А"

Кляева Инна Александровна

28

24.           

6 "Б"

Верютина Надежда Васильевна

29

25.           

6 "В"

Чарикова Екатерина Александровна

24

26.           

6 "Г"

Фейгина Татьяна Витальевна

25

27.           

7 "А"

Бащева Людмила Селиверстовна

30

28.           

7 "Б"

Николаева Оксана Викторовна

27

29.           

7 "В"

Блинова Наталья Николаевна

29

30.           

7 "Г"

Гаврилов Александр Васильевич

20

31.           

8 "А"

Меркулова Ольга Васильевна

30

32.           

8 "Б"

Нелезина Галина Ивановна

29

33.           

8 "В"

Оберемко Ружена Евгеньевна

31

34.           

9 "А"

Харламова Наталья Владимировна

27

35.           

9 "Б"

Ковалёва Галина Валентиновна

26

36.           

9 "В"

Медведева Мария Юрьевна

30

 

 

ОСНОВНОЕ ОБЩЕЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ

497  

37.           

10"А"

Голубева Галина Львовна

20

ФИЗИКО-МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКИЙ

38.           

10 "Б"

Сурина Оксана Сергеевна

24

СОЦИАЛЬНО-ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКИЙ

39.           

11"А"

Митрофанова Маргарита Александровна

29

ФИЗИКО-МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКИЙ

40.           

11 "Б"

Пышнограева Елена Петровна

29

СОЦИАЛЬНО-ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКИЙ

 

 

СРЕДНЕЕ  ОБЩЕЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ

102

 

 

 

ИТОГ:

1083